Florirda Southeast Cricket League FSCL USA Cricket Association
Contact Umpires Statistics Clubs Schedule Statistics History Home
Friday, March 24th, 2017
 
Division I
Club
Ambassador sports club
Atlantic
Challengers
Eagles
Florida Cricket Academy
Florida Tigers
Grenada
Lauderhill Jammers
Miami Power
Miami Raptors
Miramar Masters
Myrtle Grove Cricket Club
Palm Beach Cricket Club
Pines Heat
Royals Sports Club
South India
South Shore Cricket Club
St.Bess Cricket&Social Club
St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association
Titans Cricket Club
Tropics United cricket club
U.S. Cricket Academy
United Sports CC
World Wide Cricket Academy
 
 
Division I
Player Runs  
Wayne cuff 424
Rohan Ebanks 292
Shawn Findley 277
Timothy Surujbally 273
Sammer Malik 268
Dean Morgan 236
SHERWYN POWELL 236
Gavin Wallace 223
Jamel Douglas 223
Nicholas Mittoo 221
Complete Statistics


Florida Southeast Cricket League

Club Location
Ambassador sports club   pembroke Pines
Atlantic Visit   Boynton beach
Challengers   Ft Lauderdale
Eagles   Ft Lauderdale
Florida Cricket Academy   Ft Lauderdale
Florida Tigers   MIAMI
Grenada   Ft Lauderdale
Lauderhill Jammers   Lauderhill
Miami Power   Miami
Miami Raptors   Miami
Miramar Masters   Ft Lauderdale
Mother's Day   wpb
Myrtle Grove Cricket Club   MIAMI GARDENS
No Games   Miami
Palm Beach Cricket Club   West Palm Beach
Pines Heat   PEMBROKE PINES
Royals Sports Club   West Palm Beach
South India   Miami
South Shore Cricket Club   Belglade
St.Bess Cricket&Social Club   MARGATE
St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association   PORT SAINT LUCIE
TBD   Miramar
Titans Cricket Club   Lake Worth
Tropics United cricket club   Lauderhill
U.S. Cricket Academy   Margate
United Sports CC Visit   West Palm Beach
World Wide Cricket Academy   Miramar

 

Division I
March 26th, 2017
Match
10:00 AM
Florida Cricket Academy vs Florida Tigers
At Brian Piccolo Park South
10:00 AM
Eagles vs Challengers
At Treadwinds Park
10:00 AM
Royals Sports Club vs Titans Cricket Club
At Boynton Beach
10:00 AM
Tropics United cricket club vs BYE
10:00 AM
South Shore Cricket Club vs St.Bess Cricket&Social Club
At South Shore
10:00 AM
St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association vs BYE
10:00 AM
United Sports CC vs Atlantic
At Phipps Park
10:00 AM
Myrtle Grove Cricket Club vs World Wide Cricket Academy
At Rolling Oaks East
10:00 AM
Pines Heat vs BYE
10:00 AM
Ambassador sports club vs Grenada
At Sports Park
10:00 AM
South India vs Lauderhill Jammers
At Miramar Regional Park North
10:00 AM
Miami Raptors vs Miami Power
At Brian Piccolo Park North


Division I
Player W   
Kasim Khan 13
Goodwin Vijayan 12
Salah Uddin 11
Fuad Azadi 11
Priyantha Liyanage 11
Antoine Charlery 11
Anbu Rajendran 11
Atif Rafi 10
Kemar Wright 10
Lenroy Whyte 9

Complete Statistics