Florirda Southeast Cricket League FSCL USA Cricket Association
Contact Umpires Statistics Clubs Schedule Statistics History Home
Saturday, February 25th, 2017
 
Division I
Club
Ambassador sports club
Atlantic
Challengers
Eagles
Florida Cricket Academy
Florida Tigers
Grenada
Lauderhill Jammers
Miami Power
Miami Raptors
Miramar Masters
Myrtle Grove Cricket Club
Palm Beach Cricket Club
Pines Heat
Royals Sports Club
South India
South Shore Cricket Club
St.Bess Cricket&Social Club
St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association
Titans Cricket Club
Tropics United cricket club
U.S. Cricket Academy
United Sports CC
World Wide Cricket Academy
 
 
Division I
Player Runs  
Shawn Findley 277
Wayne cuff 235
SHERWYN POWELL 227
Timothy Surujbally 226
Jamel Douglas 170
Kenroy Wright 151
Dean Morgan 135
Roger Tracey 126
Saravanan Rajendran 111
Rohan Ebanks 101
Complete Statistics


Florida Southeast Cricket League

Eagles Cricket Club
Eagles
Eagles Cricket Club

Ft Lauderdale, FL


Contact Persons
Zuhaib Rabbani
954-630-6732
arabbani@my.fau.edu
Zulfiqar Azeem
954-793-7349
zazeem90@gmail.com


Grounds
Brian Piccolo Park North

Profile


Players
Sajid Ahmed
Rizwan Ahmed
Qasheery Ahmed
Noman Ali
Zulfiqar Azeem
Muhammad Azheruddin
Rehan Baig
Hilton Goldstein
Waqar Hasan
Yasir Islam
Naveen Kanuganti
Waqas Karim
Ali Kazmi
Sammer Malik
Kamran Naveed
Zuhaib Rabbani
Imran Razzaq
Ali Siddiqui
Mohsin Syed
Mansoor Syed
Tahir Syed
Ayub Tanvir

 

Division I
February 26th, 2017
Match
10:00 AM
Pines Heat vs Myrtle Grove Cricket Club
At Brian Piccolo Park South
10:00 AM
World Wide Cricket Academy vs BYE
10:00 AM
Grenada vs BYE
10:00 AM
South India vs Florida Tigers
At Brian Piccolo Park North
10:00 AM
Miami Raptors vs BYE
10:00 AM
Challengers vs Titans Cricket Club
At Boynton Beach
10:00 AM
Florida Cricket Academy vs BYE
10:00 AM
United Sports CC vs Eagles
At Treadwinds Park
10:00 AM
Tropics United cricket club vs St.Bess Cricket&Social Club
At Sports Park
10:00 AM
Royals Sports Club vs BYE
10:00 AM
Ambassador sports club vs Miami Power
At Rolling Oaks East
10:00 AM
St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association vs South Shore Cricket Club
At St. Lucie
10:00 AM
Lauderhill Jammers vs BYE
10:00 AM
Atlantic vs BYE


Division I
Player W   
Kasim Khan 12
Priyantha Liyanage 8
Goodwin Vijayan 7
MD Saifur Rahman 7
Shawn Findley 7
Nuwan Dank 6
Rehan Baig 6
CLEVON SAILSMAN 5
SHERWYN POWELL 5
Lenroy Whyte 5

Complete Statistics