Florirda Southeast Cricket League FSCL USA Cricket Association
Contact Umpires Statistics Clubs Schedule Statistics History Home
Saturday, February 25th, 2017
 
Division I
Club
Ambassador sports club
Atlantic
Challengers
Eagles
Florida Cricket Academy
Florida Tigers
Grenada
Lauderhill Jammers
Miami Power
Miami Raptors
Miramar Masters
Myrtle Grove Cricket Club
Palm Beach Cricket Club
Pines Heat
Royals Sports Club
South India
South Shore Cricket Club
St.Bess Cricket&Social Club
St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association
Titans Cricket Club
Tropics United cricket club
U.S. Cricket Academy
United Sports CC
World Wide Cricket Academy
 
 
Division I
Player Runs  
Shawn Findley 277
Wayne cuff 235
SHERWYN POWELL 227
Timothy Surujbally 226
Jamel Douglas 170
Kenroy Wright 151
Dean Morgan 135
Roger Tracey 126
Saravanan Rajendran 111
Rohan Ebanks 101
Complete Statistics


Florida Southeast Cricket League

Florida Tigers Cricket Club
Florida
Florida Tigers Cricket Club
16710 NE 9TH AVE APT 510
MIAMI , FL 33162


Contact Persons
Nayeem Kader
786-683-0251
sunnyusafl@yahoo.com
Salah Uddin
786-204-2936
sumonusafl@yahoo.com


Grounds
Rolling Oaks East

Profile


Players
Golam Iftasher
Arif Ahmed
Mohammed Alauddin
Md. Yakub Ali
Tahjuddin Anwar
Mohammed Gazi Arif
Nesar Dawal
Sadman Dawal
Tanvir Ahmed Farooqi
Nazmul Hasan
Mohammad Aminul Islam
Nayeem Kader
Rashed kalam
Morshed Kalam
Mohammed Mamun
Mohammed Mizan
Asif Motiwala
Muntakim Muneem
Tanjiv Rafi
Omer Rafiq
Mohammed Rahman
Shahriar Sabbir
Salah Uddin
Shahriyar Zahed

 

Division I
February 26th, 2017
Match
10:00 AM
Pines Heat vs Myrtle Grove Cricket Club
At Brian Piccolo Park South
10:00 AM
World Wide Cricket Academy vs BYE
10:00 AM
Grenada vs BYE
10:00 AM
South India vs Florida Tigers
At Brian Piccolo Park North
10:00 AM
Miami Raptors vs BYE
10:00 AM
Challengers vs Titans Cricket Club
At Boynton Beach
10:00 AM
Florida Cricket Academy vs BYE
10:00 AM
United Sports CC vs Eagles
At Treadwinds Park
10:00 AM
Tropics United cricket club vs St.Bess Cricket&Social Club
At Sports Park
10:00 AM
Royals Sports Club vs BYE
10:00 AM
Ambassador sports club vs Miami Power
At Rolling Oaks East
10:00 AM
St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association vs South Shore Cricket Club
At St. Lucie
10:00 AM
Lauderhill Jammers vs BYE
10:00 AM
Atlantic vs BYE


Division I
Player W   
Kasim Khan 12
Priyantha Liyanage 8
Goodwin Vijayan 7
MD Saifur Rahman 7
Shawn Findley 7
Nuwan Dank 6
Rehan Baig 6
CLEVON SAILSMAN 5
SHERWYN POWELL 5
Lenroy Whyte 5

Complete Statistics