Florirda Southeast Cricket League FSCL USA Cricket Association
Contact Umpires Statistics Clubs Schedule Statistics History Home
Friday, March 24th, 2017
 
Division I
Club
Ambassador sports club
Atlantic
Challengers
Eagles
Florida Cricket Academy
Florida Tigers
Grenada
Lauderhill Jammers
Miami Power
Miami Raptors
Miramar Masters
Myrtle Grove Cricket Club
Palm Beach Cricket Club
Pines Heat
Royals Sports Club
South India
South Shore Cricket Club
St.Bess Cricket&Social Club
St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association
Titans Cricket Club
Tropics United cricket club
U.S. Cricket Academy
United Sports CC
World Wide Cricket Academy
 
 
Division I
Player Runs  
Wayne cuff 424
Rohan Ebanks 292
Shawn Findley 277
Timothy Surujbally 273
Sammer Malik 268
Dean Morgan 236
SHERWYN POWELL 236
Gavin Wallace 223
Jamel Douglas 223
Nicholas Mittoo 221
Complete Statistics


Florida Southeast Cricket League


Executive Committee

President   Priyantha Liyanage (561) 523-3965
Vice-President   Eskandar Haider (786) 663-8610
Secretary  Parmy Bhagwandin (954) 588-7253
Treasurer  Manish Patel 561-248-8916
Asst. Secretary/Treasurer  Mohan Jonala 305-528-6721

 

Web Administrator Priyantha Liyanage (561) 523-3965


         Selection Committee

Chairman Parmy Bagwandhin  
Member Shabbir Choudhury  
Member Raquibul Chowdhury  


        Disciplinary/Dispute Committee

Chairman Leslie Lachmansingh  
Member Rudy Mirjah  
Member Raquibul Chowdhury  
Member Andrew Ashman  
Member    


         Youth Committee

Technical Coordinator TBD  
Administrative Coordinator TBD  
Coach TBD  

 


 

Division I
March 26th, 2017
Match
10:00 AM
Florida Cricket Academy vs Florida Tigers
At Brian Piccolo Park South
10:00 AM
Eagles vs Challengers
At Treadwinds Park
10:00 AM
Royals Sports Club vs Titans Cricket Club
At Boynton Beach
10:00 AM
Tropics United cricket club vs BYE
10:00 AM
South Shore Cricket Club vs St.Bess Cricket&Social Club
At South Shore
10:00 AM
St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association vs BYE
10:00 AM
United Sports CC vs Atlantic
At Phipps Park
10:00 AM
Myrtle Grove Cricket Club vs World Wide Cricket Academy
At Rolling Oaks East
10:00 AM
Pines Heat vs BYE
10:00 AM
Ambassador sports club vs Grenada
At Sports Park
10:00 AM
South India vs Lauderhill Jammers
At Miramar Regional Park North
10:00 AM
Miami Raptors vs Miami Power
At Brian Piccolo Park North


Division I
Player W   
Kasim Khan 13
Goodwin Vijayan 12
Salah Uddin 11
Fuad Azadi 11
Priyantha Liyanage 11
Antoine Charlery 11
Anbu Rajendran 11
Atif Rafi 10
Kemar Wright 10
Lenroy Whyte 9

Complete Statistics