Florirda Southeast Cricket League FSCL USA Cricket Association
Contact Umpires Statistics Clubs Schedule Statistics History Home
Friday, March 24th, 2017
 
Division I
Club
Ambassador sports club
Atlantic
Challengers
Eagles
Florida Cricket Academy
Florida Tigers
Grenada
Lauderhill Jammers
Miami Power
Miami Raptors
Miramar Masters
Myrtle Grove Cricket Club
Palm Beach Cricket Club
Pines Heat
Royals Sports Club
South India
South Shore Cricket Club
St.Bess Cricket&Social Club
St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association
Titans Cricket Club
Tropics United cricket club
U.S. Cricket Academy
United Sports CC
World Wide Cricket Academy
 
 
Division I
Player Runs  
Wayne cuff 424
Rohan Ebanks 292
Shawn Findley 277
Timothy Surujbally 273
Sammer Malik 268
Dean Morgan 236
SHERWYN POWELL 236
Gavin Wallace 223
Jamel Douglas 223
Nicholas Mittoo 221
Complete Statistics


Florida Southeast Cricket League

Contact Information


Florida Southeast Cricket League, Inc.
6058 Gun Club Road.,
West Palm Beach, FL  33415


Executive Board


Title Name Phone E-mail
President Priyantha Liyanage 561-523-3965 priy@msn.com
Vice President Eskandar Haider 786-663-8610 haiders@bellsouth.net
Secretary Parmy Bhadwandin 954-588-7253 parmynrg@gmail.com
Treasurer Manish Patel 561-248-8916 mrpatel5@gmail.com
Asst. Secretary Mohan Jonala 305-528-6721

jonnala_boon@yahoo.com



If you are interested in becoming a league sponsor, player in one of our clubs, starting your own club or want to keep current with league news and events then please fill out our contact form


 

Division I
March 26th, 2017
Match
10:00 AM
Florida Cricket Academy vs Florida Tigers
At Brian Piccolo Park South
10:00 AM
Eagles vs Challengers
At Treadwinds Park
10:00 AM
Royals Sports Club vs Titans Cricket Club
At Boynton Beach
10:00 AM
Tropics United cricket club vs BYE
10:00 AM
South Shore Cricket Club vs St.Bess Cricket&Social Club
At South Shore
10:00 AM
St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association vs BYE
10:00 AM
United Sports CC vs Atlantic
At Phipps Park
10:00 AM
Myrtle Grove Cricket Club vs World Wide Cricket Academy
At Rolling Oaks East
10:00 AM
Pines Heat vs BYE
10:00 AM
Ambassador sports club vs Grenada
At Sports Park
10:00 AM
South India vs Lauderhill Jammers
At Miramar Regional Park North
10:00 AM
Miami Raptors vs Miami Power
At Brian Piccolo Park North


Division I
Player W   
Kasim Khan 13
Goodwin Vijayan 12
Salah Uddin 11
Fuad Azadi 11
Priyantha Liyanage 11
Antoine Charlery 11
Anbu Rajendran 11
Atif Rafi 10
Kemar Wright 10
Lenroy Whyte 9

Complete Statistics