Florirda Southeast Cricket League FSCL USA Cricket Association
Contact Umpires Statistics Clubs Schedule Statistics History Home
Saturday, February 25th, 2017
 
Division I
Club
Ambassador sports club
Atlantic
Challengers
Eagles
Florida Cricket Academy
Florida Tigers
Grenada
Lauderhill Jammers
Miami Power
Miami Raptors
Miramar Masters
Myrtle Grove Cricket Club
Palm Beach Cricket Club
Pines Heat
Royals Sports Club
South India
South Shore Cricket Club
St.Bess Cricket&Social Club
St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association
Titans Cricket Club
Tropics United cricket club
U.S. Cricket Academy
United Sports CC
World Wide Cricket Academy
 
 
Division I
Player Runs  
Shawn Findley 277
Wayne cuff 235
SHERWYN POWELL 227
Timothy Surujbally 226
Jamel Douglas 170
Kenroy Wright 151
Dean Morgan 135
Roger Tracey 126
Saravanan Rajendran 111
Rohan Ebanks 101
Complete Statistics


Florida Southeast Cricket League

Contact Information


Florida Southeast Cricket League, Inc.
6058 Gun Club Road.,
West Palm Beach, FL  33415


Executive Board


Title Name Phone E-mail
President Priyantha Liyanage 561-523-3965 priy@msn.com
Vice President Eskandar Haider 786-663-8610 haiders@bellsouth.net
Secretary Parmy Bhadwandin 954-588-7253 parmynrg@gmail.com
Treasurer Manish Patel 561-248-8916 mrpatel5@gmail.com
Asst. Secretary Mohan Jonala 305-528-6721

jonnala_boon@yahoo.com



If you are interested in becoming a league sponsor, player in one of our clubs, starting your own club or want to keep current with league news and events then please fill out our contact form


 

Division I
February 26th, 2017
Match
10:00 AM
Pines Heat vs Myrtle Grove Cricket Club
At Brian Piccolo Park South
10:00 AM
World Wide Cricket Academy vs BYE
10:00 AM
Grenada vs BYE
10:00 AM
South India vs Florida Tigers
At Brian Piccolo Park North
10:00 AM
Miami Raptors vs BYE
10:00 AM
Challengers vs Titans Cricket Club
At Boynton Beach
10:00 AM
Florida Cricket Academy vs BYE
10:00 AM
United Sports CC vs Eagles
At Treadwinds Park
10:00 AM
Tropics United cricket club vs St.Bess Cricket&Social Club
At Sports Park
10:00 AM
Royals Sports Club vs BYE
10:00 AM
Ambassador sports club vs Miami Power
At Rolling Oaks East
10:00 AM
St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association vs South Shore Cricket Club
At St. Lucie
10:00 AM
Lauderhill Jammers vs BYE
10:00 AM
Atlantic vs BYE


Division I
Player W   
Kasim Khan 12
Priyantha Liyanage 8
Goodwin Vijayan 7
MD Saifur Rahman 7
Shawn Findley 7
Nuwan Dank 6
Rehan Baig 6
CLEVON SAILSMAN 5
SHERWYN POWELL 5
Lenroy Whyte 5

Complete Statistics